John Schuck

Follow
John Schuck

Born

2/4/1940, Boston, Massachusetts, USA.

Birth Name

Conrad John Schuck

Gender

Male
8.7
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Schuck is well known for his roles as Sgt. Charles Enright in the 1976 TV Series "McMillan & Wife" and as Herman Munster in the 1988 series "The Munsters Today". Schuck intrestingly enough had a starring role as The Frankenstein monster in the 1979 film "The Halloween…more

Credits