John Scott (I)

Follow
John Scott (I)

Born

10/11/1966, Long Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

John Stuart Scott

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John S. Scott, John Stuart Scott
7.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

John is a director in the television and film industry whose credits include Chuck, Nip/Tuck and Glee.

Credits