John Sebastian

Follow
John Sebastian

Born

9/26/1915, New York City, New York, USA

Died

9/9/1993

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Julio Sebastian
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

American actor who worked primarily in television.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Sebastian yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW