John Sessions

Follow
John Sessions

Born

1/11/1953, Largs, North Ayrshire, Scotland, UK

Birth Name

John Gibb Marshall

Gender

Male
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sessions was born as John Gibb Marshall in Largs, North Ayrshire, Scotland. He changed his name to John Sessions when he registered at Equity. He attended the University of Wales, Bangor and graduated with an MA in English literature. He studied for a Phd from MacMaster University, Ontario,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Sessions yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW