John Seymour

Follow
John Seymour

Born

10/24/1897, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Died

7/10/1986

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John D. Seymour
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor born 10/24/1897

Credits

Trivia and Quotes