John Sharp

Follow
John Sharp

Born

8/5/1920, Bradford, Yorkshire, England

Died

11/26/1992

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Sharpe
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Sharp. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Sharp yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW