John Shea

Follow
John Shea

Born

4/14/1949, North Conway, New Hampshire, USA

Birth Name

John Victor Shea

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Victor Shea III, John V. Shea, John B. Shea
7.3
User Rating
36 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Shea was born in New Hampshire and he grew up his parents, John Victor Shea Jr and Elizabeth Mary Shea along with three other siblings. John was raised in Massachusetts. He received his BA from Bates College where he attended on a debating and Football scholarship. He…more

Credits