John Slater

Follow
John Slater

Born

8/22/1916, London, England

Died

1/9/1975

Birth Name

Basil John Slater

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Slater. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Slater yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW