John Slattery

Follow
John Slattery

Born

8/13/1962, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

John M. Slattery Jr.

Gender

Male
8.5
User Rating
53 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Slattery was born in 1962 and raised in Boston, Massachusetts, and is a proud native of Massachusetts. He is tall, handsome, and very talented. John is married to Talia Balsam, George Clooney's ex-wife.

John landed his first TV gig on the 1988 series Dirty Dozen and has…more

Credits