John Spencer

Follow
John Spencer

Born

12/20/1946, New York, New York, USA

Died

12/16/2005

Birth Name

John Speshock

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
92 votes

Biography

EDIT
John was born in December 1946 in New York, to Mildred, a waitress, and John Speshock, a truck driver. He is of Irish and Ukranian descent. At 16 he attended the Professional Children's School in New York, and later Fairleigh Dickinson University, but did not finish his degree.…more

Credits