John Stevens

Follow
John Stevens

Born

7/28/1987, Buffalo, New York, USA

Birth Name

John Bassatt Stevens IV

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Teen Martin
7.3
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
John competed on American Idol season three. He came sixth. He has now released the album Red.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
  • I really like him

    7.8
    He's so cute! He's a gentlemen, He's a great singer . He seems like he is going to make it far . He is so adorable. He has a great voice.

    He is original. He's the new Frank Sintara. He's so charming. He has a great personality. I really like him.