John Sturtevant

Follow
John Sturtevant

Born

12/29/1888

Died

9/29/1969

Birth Name

London, England, UK

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Sturtevant. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes