John Sullivan

Follow
John Sullivan

Born

12/23/1946, Balham, London, England

Died

4/23/2011

Birth Name

John Richard Thomas Sullivan

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
British writer, awarded an O.B.E. for services to drama in the Queen's New Years Honours List, 2005.

Credits