TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

John T. Kretchmer

Follow
John T. Kretchmer

Born

7/23/1954, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Kretchmer
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

director, producer, assistant director (1979-1996)

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John T. Kretchmer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW