John Taylor

Follow
John Taylor

Born

6/20/1960, Birmingham, England

Birth Name

Nigel John Taylor

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Currently Married to Gela Nash (Fashion Designer, Juicy Jeans) Has one daughter, Atlanta, from previous marriage to Amanda De Cadenet.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW