John Tenta

Follow
John Tenta

Born

6/22/1963, Surrey, British Columbia,Vancouver, Canada

Died

6/7/2006

Birth Name

John Anthony Tenta

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Avalanche, Golga, Canadian Earthquake, Big John Tenta, Earthquake, Kototenzan, John Tenta, Shark Attack, Shark
5.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Tenta. Add a Biography

Credits