John Terlesky

Follow
John Terlesky

Born

5/30/1961, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

John Todd Terlesky

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jon Terlesky, J.T. Terlesky, John T. Telersky, John T. Terlesky
7.8
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor, director, writer

Credits