John Toland

Follow
John Toland

Born

9/28/1978, Atlantic City, New Jersey

Birth Name

Johnathan Michael Tolland

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Dick
5.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Toland is an American professional wrestler better known by James Dick by his small stint in the WWE.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW