John Truax

Follow
John Truax

Born

10/1/1915, Bisbee, Arizona, USA

Died

6/13/1969

Birth Name

John W. Truax

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Truax. Add a Biography

Credits