John V. Lindsay

Follow
John V. Lindsay

Born

11/20/1921, Manhattan, New York City, NY

Died

12/19/2000

Birth Name

John Vliet Lindsay

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Lindsay
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John V. Lindsay. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes