John Waite

Follow
John Waite

Born

6/4/1952, Lancaster, Lancashire, England

Birth Name

John Charles Waite

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Waite. Add a Biography

Credits