John Wall

Follow
John Wall

Born

9/6/1990, Raleigh, North Carolina

Birth Name

Johnathan Hildred Wall Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Johnathan Hildred Wall Jr.
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Wall was selected with the #1 pick in the 2011 NBA Draft by the Washington Wizards. Wall played his college basketball at Kentucky.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Wall yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW