John Wisniski

Follow
John Wisniski

Born

9/10/1951, Seattle, Washington, USA

Birth Name

John Anthony Wisniski Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Johnny Valentine Jr., Johnny Fargo, Greg 'The Hammer' Valentine, The Hammer, The Blue Knight, Greg Valentine, Baby Face Nelson
8.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Anthony Wisniski is a former American professional wrestler better known as Greg Valentine.

Credits