John Zimmerman

Follow
John Zimmerman

Born

11/26/1973, Birmingham, Alabama

Birth Name

John Luther Zimmerman IV

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Zimmerman started to skate at the age of 3. Since the beginning, he has excelled at the sport. During his eligibility years (meaning years that he was an amateur and eligible for the olympics) with Kyoko Ina, they have not finished lower than 9th in any competition…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Zimmerman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW