Johnathon Schaech

Follow
Johnathon Schaech

Born

9/10/1969, Edgewood, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Johnathan Schaech, John Schaech, Jonathon Schaech
8.3
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Johnathon Schaech was born on September 10th 1969 in Edgewood, Maryland to Joe and Joanne Schaech. He has a two years older sister, Renee. In 1989, he graduated from the University of Maryland. Before Johnathon worked as an actor, he earned his money through modeling. In the 1995…more

Credits