Johnnie Ray

Follow
Johnnie Ray

Born

1/10/1927, The Dalles, Oregon, USA

Died

2/24/1990

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Johnny Ray
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Johnnie Ray. Add a Biography

Credits