Johnny Alonso

Follow
Johnny Alonso

Born

11/22/1970, Queens, New York

Birth Name

John-Michael deCastro Alonso

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Johnny Alonso has been in numerous national projects as a contract player from television to the big screen. Alonso was fortunate to land a small 8 episode recurring character on the teen drama "Dawson's Creek" as "Jimmy Franco, co-worker #2" before the 6th season turned the series into…more

Credits