Johnny Briggs

Follow
Johnny Briggs

Born

9/5/1935, Battersea, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Johnnie Briggs
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Height 5'9"

Spouse: Christine Allsop(?-present)
4 children. Caroline Sinclair(July 1961-?) (divorced) 2 children.

Credits