Johnny Carpenter

Follow
Johnny Carpenter

Born

6/14/1914, Debinsville, Arkansas, USA

Died

2/27/2003

Birth Name

Jasper Carpenter

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Josh Carpenter, John Forbes, John Carpenter
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Johnny Carpenter. Add a Biography

Credits