TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Johnny Crawford

Follow
Johnny Crawford

Born

3/26/1946, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

John Ernest Crawford

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John E. Crawford, John Crawford, Johnny
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Johnny Crawford. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Johnny Crawford yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW