Johnny Damon

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/5/1973 , Fort Riley, Kansas, USA

Birth Name

Johnny David Damon

Gender

Male

Biography:

Johnny Damon is a baseball player who has played for the Kansas City Royals, Oakland Athletics, Boston Red Sox and currently the New York Yankees.
More
Less