Johnny Downs

Follow
Johnny Downs

Born

10/10/1913, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

6/6/1994

Birth Name

John Morey Downs

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Down
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Johnny Downs. Add a Biography

Credits