Johnny Eimen

Follow
Johnny Eimen

Born

10/2/1949, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

John Alan Eimen

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Eimen
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
My family and I moved to Los Angeles in 1955, when I was five. I began working in TV at the age of six, appearing in such shows as "Leave It To Beaver", "Lassie", "The Millionaire", "Fury" and the movie "Dark At The Top Of The Stairs". I…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Johnny Eimen yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW