Johnny Horton

Follow
Johnny Horton

Born

4/30/1925, Los Angeles, California

Died

11/5/1960

Birth Name

John Gale Horton

Gender

10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Johnny Horton. Add a Biography

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Johnny Horton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW