Johnny Lewis

Follow
Johnny Lewis

Born

10/29/1983, Los Angeles, California

Died

9/26/2012

Birth Name

Jonathan Kendrick Lewis

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Johnny K. Lewis
  • Johnny Lewis stars in Season 2 of Sons o...
6.7
User Rating
105 votes

Biography

EDIT

Johnny Lewis is an American actor best know for his role in the 2004 movie Raise Your Voice that starred Hilary Duff. He was born and raised in Los Angeles, California, and is the middle child to Divona and Michael Lewis.

When he was a teenager he made a…more

Credits