Johnny Longden

Follow
Johnny Longden

Born

2/14/1907, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England

Died

2/14/2003

Birth Name

John Eric Longden

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Pumper, John Longden
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Johnny Longden. Add a Biography

Credits