Johnny Pacar

Follow
Johnny Pacar

Born

6/6/1981, Dearborn, Michigan

Birth Name

John Edward Pacuraru

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
103 votes

Biography

EDIT
Johnny Pacar was born Johnny Edward Pacuraru on 6 June 1981 to Judith and John Pacuraru in Dearborn, Michigan and raised in the small city of Wayne. As a child he was always into entertaining people. He excelled as an ice hockey player beginning at age 7 and…more

Credits