Johnny Sekka

Follow
Johnny Sekka

Born

7/21/1934, Dakar, Senegal

Died

9/14/2006

Birth Name

Lamine Sekka

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Sekka
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Johnny Sekka. Add a Biography

Credits