Johnny Vaughan

Follow
Johnny Vaughan

Born

7/16/1966, Barnet, North London, England.

Birth Name

Jonathan Randal Vaughan

Gender

Male
3.9
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Johnny Vaughan is an English television personality and writer. He began his career on the Channel 4 show Moviewatch in 1993. He then went on to host The Big Breakfast from 1997 until the show ended in 2001. After several failed shows on the BBC Johnny moved tomore

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW