Johnny Weir

Follow
Johnny Weir

Born

7/2/1984, Coatesville, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Johnny G. Weir

Gender

Male
  • Johnny Weir on Skating with the Stars.
  • Laurie Ann Gibson, Johnny Weir and Dick ...
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Johnny Weir. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Johnny Weir yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW