Johnny Whitworth

Follow
Johnny Whitworth

Born

10/31/1975, Charleston, South Carolina

Birth Name

Jonathan Lance Whitworth

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
37 votes

Biography

EDIT
Johnny was born on Halloween in 1975. His early years were spent in Charleston, South Carolina with his mom. When he grew older he moved to Dallas, Texas with his dad (parents are divorced). At age 15/16 in 1991, he won the 1st Young and Modern Man Contest.…more

Credits