Joi Lansing

Follow
Joi Lansing

Born

4/6/1928, Salt Lake City, Utah, U.S.A.

Died

8/7/1972

Birth Name

Joyce Wassmansdoff

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Joy Lansing, Joy Loveland, Joyce Lansing
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Joi Lansing. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes