Jon Abrahams

Follow
Jon Abrahams

Born

10/29/1977, New York, New York

Birth Name

Jon Avery Abrahams

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jonny Abrahams
7.8
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jon Abrahams was born on October 29, 1977, in New York, New York. At 16 years old he started his career with a part in a film called Kids. After this part an agent contacted Abrahams and Jon was offered a part in the movie Dead Man Walking,…more

Credits