Jon Bon Jovi

Follow
Jon Bon Jovi

Born

3/2/1962, Perth Amboy, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

John Francis Bongiovi

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Francis Bongiovi
9.3
User Rating
66 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jon Bon Jovi began as a kid from New Jersey with a dream to be a rock star and has succeeded beyond his wildest dreams. He has a stable family, married to his high school sweetheart with 4 children. He has many titles in his professional life: Musician,…more

Credits