Jon Carver

Follow
Jon Carver

Born

4/16/1952, Birmingham

Birth Name

Beddoes

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jon Carver was born John Beddoes in Birmingham 1952. His mother re married and he became adopted by Ken Barton in 1962. John Barton not being able to register his own name at Equity (due to a higher profile incumbent). He became Jon Carver professionally in 1999.

Jon…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jon Carver yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW