Jon-Erik Hexum

Follow
Jon-Erik Hexum

Born

11/5/1957, Englewood, New Jersey

Died

10/18/1984

Birth Name

Jon Eric (no hyphen) Hexum

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jon-Erik Hexum was only 26 years old at the time of his death, but has made a lasting impact on this world. He only starred in 2 television shows and 2 movies and yet to this day still has a devoted fan following. Many thought he was going…more

Credits