Jon Finch

Follow
Jon Finch

Born

3/2/1942, Caterham, Surrey, England

Died

12/28/2012

Birth Name

John L. Finch

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

For a period of about one year, Jon Finch seemed to have it made. At the beginning of the 1970s, all the auguries for him were good; he had attracted only mild attention for his star part in a minor science-fiction TV series, "Counterstrike", but a small role…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jon Finch yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW