Jon Fitch

Follow
Jon Fitch

Born

2/24/1978, Fort Wayne, Indiana

Birth Name

Jonathan Parker Fitch

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

He may not always be exciting, but no one can argue that Jon Fitch is not one of the best welterweight fighters in the world. He holds notable victories over Thiago Alves, Paulo Thiago and Diego Sanchez.

Credits