Jon Gosselin

Follow
Jon Gosselin

Born

4/1/1977

Birth Name

Jonathan Keith Gosselin

Gender

Male
  • Jon Gosselin and Kate Gosselin with Budd...
  • Jon Gosselin and Kate Gosselin attend Di...
  • Kate Gosselin and Jon Gosselin at Mr. Ch...
5.7
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jon Gosselin is best known from the TLC hit TV reality show Jon and Kate Plus 8. He met his wife Kate Kreider on October 5, 1997 at a picnic, and the two married on June 12, 1999. Their fraternal twin girls, Madelyn and Cara, were born on…more

Credits