Jon Gruden

Follow
Jon Gruden

Born

8/17/1963, Sandusky, Ohio

Birth Name

Jon David Gruden

Gender

Male
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jon Gruden is one of the commentators currently calling Monday Night Football telecasts. He is a former NFL head coach who won Super Bowl XXXVII with the Tampa Bay Buccaneers.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jon Gruden yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW